manufacturer sm simplex sc lc 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m fiber optic patch cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC/-LC/-SM-DX-3.0-1M

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex Fiber,SM,PVC,3 Meter, 5pcs lot US $ 5.25 6.86 / Piece Free Shipping Type Cable Fiber Type Single Mode Simplex Fiber . Free Shipping Add to Cart Whloesale LC-LC fiber optic Patch cord,Duplex,MM,OM2 10.

Check price

Ahaxon Duplex Sc Lc Multimode Shaxon Fiber Optic Cable

5 lc upc-lc upc duplex jumper 2mm cable, 3m new 008 SC upc-sc 3mm 011 fc to 1m jumper, 125 dx pc-sc pc 10m 002 pc-lc sm duplex, 3mm 5m used manufacturer tyco, description adpt,lc dup,sr sr FL tyco cable 2m long 026 connector 2m, 024 10m, 2/0 19 15m 030 5mm 029 coupling receptacle multimode, singlemode zinc diecast housing material cutp

Check price

Analog Technologies LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Length Optional 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 25m, 30m, etc. APPLICATIONS High bit rate data transmission Telecommunications Testing instruments Active device terminations LAN/WAN and FTTX DESCRIPTIONS Fiber optic patch cord is also called fiber optic connector. It is dismountable, flexible and featured with small size,

Check price

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable China Fiber

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable, Find Details about Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Jumper from LC/Upc-LC/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Shenzhen TRT Fiber

Check price

Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Fiber Optic Patch Cords also called fiber optic patch cables or fiber optic jumpers. It is a very fundamental fiber optic interconnections in fiber optic networks. E2000/UPC Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 3M #PADE2000U-MM-SX. 2 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM LC/LC 10m. long 2.0mm #PADLCU-SM-DX.

Check price

Buy FC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable eBay

SC to FC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable SM Simplex 9/125 3 Meters. 2.50 New. MicroConnect FC/UPC-LC/UPC 10M 9/125 OS2 Singlemode Duplex LSZH Yellow FIB741010 (Cables Fibre Optic Cables). 2.8m SC-FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable. 3.00. FC Singlemode Fiber Optic connector with 3mm boot high quality NEW.

Check price

Fiber Patch Cord suppliers,Fiber Patch cord manufacturers

All SINDA Fiber patch cords are compliant with EIA/TIA 568A, TIA 604 FOCIS 3 and ISO 11801 for optical performance and intermateablity. Our advanced polishing process and measuring equipment allows us to manufacture the highest quality patch cords needed for today's stringent optical.

Check price

OS2 9/125 SM Products Help Tech Co. Ltd

HelpTech Company provides Information Technology (IT) and Telecommunication services with solutions to the problems facing the customers. HelpTech works on two directions; Information Technology and Equipment provision with limited general trading.

Check price

Fiber optic patch cord, SC/UPC-SC/UPC, MM, 50/125 duplex

All products' documentation is published in (Portable Document Format), which requires Adobe Reader (ver. 5 and newer) software for viewing.

Check price

5M Duplex LC LC 62.5 125 Fiber Google Groups

Delightful price reduction including Relieved outlay 5M Duplex LC LC 62.5 125 Fiber store, Take advantage of bargain popular your 5M Duplex LC LC 62.5 125 Fiber meant for sellings!!. Until now Acquire Custom specs 5M Duplex LC LC 62.5 125 Fiber inside keep If you are curious about to discover very good financial impact always remember to search for 5M Duplex LC LC 62.5 125 Fiber

Check price

Find All China Products On Sale from FirstFiber Store on

FirstFiber Store has All Kinds of SC to SC Optical Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Jumper G657A 1m 2m 3m Length Options. Made By FirstFiber,FirstFiber 10m SC to SC G657A Fiber Patch Cable, Jumper, Patch Cord Simplex 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC OS2 SM Bend Insensitive,FirstFiber fiber cleaning Isopropyl Alcohol Automatic Dispensing Bottle Plastic, 250ML

Check price

China MTRJ/FC/Sc/St/LC Single Mode Multi Mode Simplex

China MTRJ/FC/Sc/St/LC Single Mode Multi Mode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Find details about China MTRJ Patch Cord, MTRJ Fiber Patch Cord from MTRJ/FC/Sc/St/LC Single Mode Multi Mode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Homk Telecom Tech Co., Ltd.

Check price

LC-SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Optical Fiber Jumper 2mm

LC-SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Optical Fiber Jumper 2mm Orange Duplex Jacket 3M(id10176533). View product details of LC-SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Optical Fiber Jumper 2mm Orange Duplex Jacket 3M from TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd. manufacturer in EC21

Check price

MTP to LC Breakout Cable OM3 (50/125) 8 fibre UK STOCK

Polarity 40G SR4 to 10G and 100G SR4 to 25G. MTP to LC breakout cables are available in two types; fibre cables over multimode which are used in the transmission of 40G SR4 or 100G SR4 and 12 fibre cables which are used in 10G/25G duplex networking.

Check price

Fiber Optic Cable SC/ to SC/ Singlemode Simplex 9

Optic fiber Cable LC to ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 2m. $50.68 Buy It Now 25d 11h. 10M Fiber Optic Single-Mode Simplex Patch Cable Cord SC-SC Optical Fiber Cables. $6.23 Buy It Now 28d 12h. SC-SC 3meter simplex fiber optic patch cord SM

Check price

Fiber Optic Cable A3com

10GPlus 1m 27 AWG S/FTP Stranded 4 Pair RJ45 Blade Patch Cord Grey LS/OH IEC 332.1 Sheathed Cable with Grey Boots Each AC6PCG020-888HB REVA 10GPlus 2m 27 AWG S/FTP Stranded 4 Pair RJ45 Blade Patch Cord Grey LS/OH IEC 332.1 Sheathed Cable

Check price

oothandel sc fiber cable Gallerij Koop Goedkope sc fiber

Groothandel 100 m LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 core glasvezel kabel Duplex Veld Vezel kabel voor base station 1M 2M 10M SC/-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cables 3M 5M G657A Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode fiber optic patch cord Cable 2.0mm US $1.90 7.80 / stuk. Adv.

Check price

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 20M, LC-LC, Simplex, Multi-Mode

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 20M, LC-LC, Simplex, Multi-Mode BRAND NEW!! Like us on Facebook. 1 of 3 Only 1 available 2 of 3 3 of 3 See More. See Details on eBay

Check price

Fiber optic patch cord, E2000/-E2000/, SM, 9/125

Fiber optic patchcord E2000/ to E2000/, singlemode 9/125m, simplex, L=3m.

Check price

single mode SC-LC patch cord( duplex) 3m

Fiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards.FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ and hybrid Patch Cords are available in both multimode (62.5/125μm and 50/125μm) and single mode cable-types, in duplex and simplex versions.

Check price